Georg Hermansdörffer, 17771847 (age 70 years)

Name
Georg Hermansdörffer
Given names
Georg
Surname
Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer Herrmansdörfer Hermansdörfer
Birth January 24, 1777 35
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
February 7, 1780 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hermansdörfer
March 18, 1782 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
November 8, 1785 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
December 1, 1785 (Age 8 years)
MarriageAgnes PoppView this family
March 13, 1800 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Hermannsdörfer
March 20, 1801 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Adam Heermannsdörfer
April 19, 1803 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonJohann Adam Heermannsdörfer
May 22, 1803 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Adam Heermansdörfer
January 3, 1805 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Hermansdörfer
March 19, 1808 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Heinrich Herrmannsdörfer
January 1, 1812 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermannsdörffer
January 1, 1813 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Georg Hermansdörfer
November 1, 1814 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 11, 1817 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
1817 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Adam HeermansdörferAnna Margaretha HermansdörferView this family
August 16, 1831 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich HerrmannsdörferAnna GeigerView this family
1834 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
1834 (Age 56 years)
Death November 27, 1847 (Age 70 years)
Last change January 29, 202009:21:58

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 2, 1772Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
elder sister
17731817
Birth: March 2, 1773 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1817
18 months
elder sister
17741774
Birth: August 30, 1774 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1774Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
17751775
Birth: September 25, 1775 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 15, 1775Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
himself
17771847
Birth: January 24, 1777 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1847Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17801834
Birth: February 7, 1780 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1834Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1782
Birth: March 18, 1782 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger brother
17851785
Birth: November 8, 1785 44Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 1, 1785Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Agnes Popp
himself
17771847
Birth: January 24, 1777 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1847Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: March 13, 1800Azendorf, Deutschland
12 months
daughter
2 years
son
18031803
Birth: April 19, 1803 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1803Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
son
18051868
Birth: January 3, 1805 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1868Schirradorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1808
Birth: March 19, 1808 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
3 years
son
18141817
Birth: November 1, 1814 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1817Azendorf, Deutschland