Johann Conrad Hermannsdörfer, 17901849 (age 59 years)

Name
Johann Conrad Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Conrad
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer Herrmansdörfer
Birth March 25, 1790 25
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1794 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
July 23, 1800 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Herrmansdörffer
October 31, 1810 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Magdalena Herrmannsdörfer
July 19, 1823 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Birth of a daughter
#2
Herrmannsdörfer
August 20, 1827 (Age 37 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a daughterHerrmannsdörfer
August 20, 1827 (Age 37 years)
MarriageMaria LöwView this family
September 30, 1827 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Taglöhner

Death April 19, 1849 (Age 59 years)
Last change January 28, 202012:20:54

Family with parents
father
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1789Azendorf, Deutschland
3 months
himself
17901849
Birth: March 25, 1790 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1849Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
17941800
Birth: July 6, 1794 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1800Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Maria Löw
himself
17901849
Birth: March 25, 1790 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1849Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: September 30, 1827Azendorf, Deutschland
-4 years
daughter
18231882
Birth: July 19, 1823 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1882Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18271827
Birth: August 20, 1827 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 20, 1827Azendorf, Deutschland