Johann Hermannsdörfer, 17941800 (age 6 years)

Name
Johann Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Heermannsdörfer
Birth July 6, 1794 29
Death July 23, 1800 (Age 6 years)
Last change January 27, 202007:09:01

Family with parents
father
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1789Azendorf, Deutschland
3 months
elder brother
17901849
Birth: March 25, 1790 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1849Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
himself
17941800
Birth: July 6, 1794 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1800Azendorf, Deutschland