Johann Adam Heermansdörfer, 18051868 (aged 63 years)

Name
Johann Adam Heermansdörfer
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Heermansdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Family with parents
father
17771847
Birth: January 24, 1777 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1847Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: March 13, 1800Azendorf, Deutschland
12 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
18031803
Birth: April 19, 1803 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1803Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
himself
18051868
Birth: January 3, 1805 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1868Schirradorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1808
Birth: March 19, 1808 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
18141817
Birth: November 1, 1814 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1817Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer
himself
18051868
Birth: January 3, 1805 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1868Schirradorf, Deutschland
wife
18021882
Birth: January 4, 1802 25Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1882Schirradorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 16, 1831Azendorf, Deutschland