Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer, 1808

Name
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Married name
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer Handsmann
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth December 16, 1808 23 27
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
January 3, 1811 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hermansdörfer
May 10, 1813 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Friedrich Herrmansdörfer
1815 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Friedrich Herrmansdörfer
July 4, 1816 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 9 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
1819 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Herrmansdörfer
March 9, 1821 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
June 26, 1823 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
January 3, 1827 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
December 20, 1830 (aged 22 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörfer
1831 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Peter Herrmannsdörfer
April 15, 1832 (aged 23 years)
Note: unehelich
Death of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
1832 (aged 23 years)
MarriagePeter HandsmannView this family
April 16, 1837 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
April 4, 1838 (aged 29 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1881 (aged 72 years)

Death

Last change January 28, 202012:46:37

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 13, 1807Azendorf, Deutschland
14 months
herself
1808
Birth: December 16, 1808 23 27Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
18131881
Birth: May 10, 1813 28 32Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1881
3 years
younger brother
18151816
Birth: 1815 29 34Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1816Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18181819
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1819Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger brother
18181831
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1831Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1821
Birth: March 9, 1821 36 40Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1823
Birth: June 26, 1823 38 42Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1827
Birth: January 3, 1827 41 46Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
18301832
Birth: December 20, 1830 45 49Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1832Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Family with Peter Handsmann
husband
herself
1808
Birth: December 16, 1808 23 27Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 16, 1837Azendorf, Deutschland
… … + Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
herself
1808
Birth: December 16, 1808 23 27Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
son