Johann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer, 17851838 (aged 53 years)

Name
Johann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Nikolaus
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth March 6, 1785 46
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
November 29, 1787 (aged 2 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Nicolaus Herrmannsdörffer
November 28, 1800 (aged 15 years)
MarriageElisabetha Catharina DippoltView this family
October 13, 1807 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
December 16, 1808 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
January 3, 1811 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermansdörfer
May 10, 1813 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Friedrich Herrmansdörfer
1815 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Adam Herrmansdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Peter Herrmansdörfer
March 9, 1821 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
June 26, 1823 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
January 3, 1827 (aged 41 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Herrmansdörffer
1829 (aged 43 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
December 20, 1830 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childPeter HandsmannMargaretha HerrmannsdörferView this family
April 16, 1837 (aged 52 years)
Death April 4, 1838 (aged 53 years)
Last change January 28, 202011:27:57

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1762Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
elder sister
17621829
Birth: October 16, 1762 23Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1829
2 years
elder sister
17641765
Birth: September 27, 1764 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1765Azendorf, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17661771
Birth: April 16, 1766 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 11, 1771Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
17711772
Birth: May 8, 1771 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1772Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
17731783
Birth: July 29, 1773 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
elder sister
17791783
Birth: August 22, 1779 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
1787
Birth: November 29, 1787 49Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Elisabetha Catharina Dippolt
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 13, 1807Azendorf, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
1808
Birth: December 16, 1808 23 27Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18131881
Birth: May 10, 1813 28 32Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1881
3 years
son
18151816
Birth: 1815 29 34Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1816Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18181819
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1819Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
0 months
son
18181831
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1831Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
1821
Birth: March 9, 1821 36 40Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
1823
Birth: June 26, 1823 38 42Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
1827
Birth: January 3, 1827 41 46Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
18301832
Birth: December 20, 1830 45 49Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1832Fesselsdorf, Deutschland