Elisabetha Catharina Dippolt, 1781

Name
Elisabetha Catharina Dippolt
Given names
Elisabetha Catharina
Surname
Dippolt
Married name
Elisabetha Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Dipold Dippold
Birth 1781

MarriageJohann Nikolaus HerrmannsdörferView this family
October 13, 1807 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
December 16, 1808 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
January 3, 1811 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermansdörfer
May 10, 1813 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Friedrich Herrmansdörfer
1815 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Adam Herrmansdörfer
February 13, 1818 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Peter Herrmansdörfer
March 9, 1821 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
June 26, 1823 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
January 3, 1827 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
December 20, 1830 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childPeter HandsmannMargaretha HerrmannsdörferView this family
April 16, 1837 (aged 56 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
April 4, 1838 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childJohann BeinlerCatharina HermansdörferView this family
October 30, 1838 (aged 57 years)
Death

Last change January 28, 202012:22:51

Family with Johann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: October 13, 1807Azendorf, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
1808
Birth: December 16, 1808 23 27Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18131881
Birth: May 10, 1813 28 32Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1881
3 years
son
18151816
Birth: 1815 29 34Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1816Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18181819
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1819Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
0 months
son
18181831
Birth: February 13, 1818 32 37Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1831Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
1821
Birth: March 9, 1821 36 40Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
1823
Birth: June 26, 1823 38 42Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
1827
Birth: January 3, 1827 41 46Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
18301832
Birth: December 20, 1830 45 49Fesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1832Fesselsdorf, Deutschland