Andreas Herrmansdörfer, 18161857 (aged 40 years)

Name
Andreas Herrmansdörfer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Herrmansdörfer
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Family with parents
father
17861838
Birth: January 9, 1786 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1838Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
17861859
Birth: January 20, 1786Heubsch, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1859Azendorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 27, 1806Azendorf, Deutschland
7 years
elder brother
18121888
Birth: December 17, 1812 26 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1888Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
himself
18161857
Birth: February 25, 1816 30 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1857Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Elisabetha Frankenberger
himself
18161857
Birth: February 25, 1816 30 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1857Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 17, 1842Azendorf, Deutschland
17 months
son
4 years
son
18481867
Birth: July 30, 1848 32 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1867Azendorf, Deutschland