Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer, 18021882 (aged 80 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margareta Hermannsdörfer
Birth January 4, 1802 25
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
June 29, 1803 (aged 1 year)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
August 2, 1803 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
April 1, 1805 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Birth of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1807 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Birth of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermannsdörfer
February 5, 1812 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Birth of a brotherJohann Konrad Hermansdörfer
October 5, 1815 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 8
Birth of a sisterAgnes Hermansdörfer
November 12, 1818 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 8
Death of a sisterAgnes Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1819 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
December 23, 1820 (aged 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Paulus Hermannsdörfer
August 5, 1822 (aged 20 years)
MarriageJohann Adam HeermansdörferView this family
August 16, 1831 (aged 29 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Conrad Hermannsdörfer
January 19, 1834 (aged 32 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
September 19, 1862 (aged 60 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermannsdörfer
May 18, 1863 (aged 61 years)
Address: Nr. 8
Death of a husbandJohann Adam Heermansdörfer
March 13, 1868 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Death September 19, 1882 (aged 80 years)
Address: Nr. 35
Last change February 5, 202009:25:20

Family with parents
father
17761834
Birth: August 9, 1776 31 31Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: January 19, 1834Schirradorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1799Wonsees, Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
17 months
herself
18021882
Birth: January 4, 1802 25Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1882Schirradorf, Deutschland
18 months
younger brother
18031803
Birth: June 29, 1803 26Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1803Schirradorf, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
1805
Birth: April 1, 1805 28Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18071862
Birth: March 11, 1807 30Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1862Schirradorf, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18121863
Birth: February 5, 1812 35Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: May 18, 1863Schirradorf, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18181819
Birth: November 12, 1818 42Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: July 11, 1819Schirradorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
18201887
Birth: December 23, 1820 44Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: July 13, 1887Schirradorf, Deutschland
Family with Johann Adam Heermansdörfer
husband
18051868
Birth: January 3, 1805 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1868Schirradorf, Deutschland
herself
18021882
Birth: January 4, 1802 25Schirradorf, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1882Schirradorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 16, 1831Azendorf, Deutschland