Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Caecilia Schlosser - 1851

Caecilia Schlosser1851

Name
Caecilia Schlosser
Given names
Caecilia
Surname
Schlosser
Also known as
Cäcilia
Married name
Caecilia Hermsdörfer
Birth November 12, 1851 31
Address: Nr. 63
Birth of a brotherJoseph Schlosser
January 22, 1854 (Age 2 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Anna Schlosser
December 19, 1868 (Age 17 years)
MarriageKajetan HermsdörferView this family
May 23, 1876 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 52


Birth of a son
#1
Julius Hermsdörfer
December 11, 1876 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a son
#2
Josef Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1878 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a son
#3
Wilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer
December 6, 1879 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonWilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer
October 8, 1880 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Hermsdörfer
January 21, 1881 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a son
#5
Franz Xaver Hermsdörfer
January 21, 1881 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonFranz Xaver Hermsdörfer
March 2, 1882 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a daughterAnna Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1882 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a son
#6
Raymund Hermsdörfer
December 16, 1882 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a son
#7
Franz Hermsdörfer
July 27, 1884 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 52

Baptism of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
July 28, 1884 (Age 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#8
Anton Hermsdörfer
September 28, 1886 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonAnton Hermsdörfer
June 26, 1887 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Death of a sonRaymund Hermsdörfer
July 26, 1887 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1888 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
July 7, 1890 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Birth of a daughter
#10
Theresia Hermsdörfer
June 30, 1891 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Marriage of a childJosef HermsdörferAnna TandlerView this family
June 30, 1903 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 152
Marriage of a childJulius HermsdörferGabriele GrohmannView this family
July 13, 1907 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 98

Marriage of a childFranz HermsdörferMaria “Marie” SchlägelView this family
June 21, 1910 (Age 58 years)

Marriage of a childJulius HermsdörferEmilie KlausnitzerView this family
February 7, 1911 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Marriage of a childWenzel KlausnitzerTheresia HermsdörferView this family
June 1, 1914 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 14

Death of a sonJulius Hermsdörfer
before 1921 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sonJosef Hermsdörfer
before 1921 (Age 69 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Maria Anna Schlosser
Birth: February 1, 1846 26Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: December 19, 1868Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
4 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Kajetan Hermsdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 23, 1876Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
7 months
son
22 months
son
14 months
son
Wilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer - 1879Wilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer
Birth: December 6, 1879 35 28Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: October 8, 1880Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
14 months
daughter
Anna Hermsdörfer - 1881Anna Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 21, 1881 36 29Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: June 25, 1882Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
son
Franz Xaver Hermsdörfer - 1881Franz Xaver Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 21, 1881 36 29Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: March 2, 1882Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
23 months
son
Raymund Hermsdörfer - 1882Raymund Hermsdörfer
Birth: December 16, 1882 38 31Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: July 26, 1887Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
19 months
son
2 years
son
Anton Hermsdörfer - 1886Anton Hermsdörfer
Birth: September 28, 1886 42 34Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: June 26, 1887Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
Maria Hermsdörfer - 1888Maria Hermsdörfer
Birth: October 31, 1888 44 36Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: July 7, 1890Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
3 years
daughter