Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Franz Joseph Hermersdörfer - 1804

Franz Joseph HermersdörferAge: 84 years18041888

Name
Franz Joseph Hermersdörfer
Given names
Franz Joseph
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth October 12, 1804 25 30
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterMaria Josepha Hermsdörfer
March 24, 1806 (Age 17 months)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherJohann Carl Hermsdörfer
August 22, 1807 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Josepha Hermsdörfer
January 1, 1810 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherJohann Carl Hermsdörfer
February 25, 1810 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 8, 1813 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 29, 1816 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
November 22, 1816 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandfatherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Hermsdörfer
1829 (Age 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Theresia Hujer
July 12, 1831 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageMaria Josepha EckertView this family
January 31, 1832 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Birth of a daughter
#2
Franziska Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1832 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonJoseph Hermsdörfer
June 9, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#3
Joseph Hermsdörfer
November 12, 1833 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#4
Aloisia Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1835 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
December 28, 1837 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a motherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#6
Mathilde Hermsdörfer
February 9, 1840 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#7
Josepha Hermsdörfer
December 6, 1842 (Age 38 years)
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
Birth of a son
#8
Ferdinand Hermsdörfer
July 20, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonFerdinand Hermsdörfer
July 23, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#9
Theresia Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1848 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#10
Clara Hermsdörfer
March 8, 1851 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#11
Edmund Hermersdörfer
April 4, 1854 (Age 49 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonEdmund Hermersdörfer
February 14, 1855 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childAnton WagnerFranziska HermsdörferView this family
September 25, 1860 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childJosef Peter GabertAloisia HermsdörferView this family
November 27, 1860 (Age 56 years)

Death of a fatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 56 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childAnton WalterMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
November 26, 1862 (Age 58 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childFranz SchillerMathilde HermsdörferView this family
October 20, 1863 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childJosef HujerJosepha HermsdörferView this family
November 22, 1864 (Age 60 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childFranz KaltofenMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
May 28, 1866 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 66
Marriage of a childKarl Eduard WagnerClara HermsdörferView this family
November 21, 1871 (Age 67 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childFranz Xaver WalterTheresia HermsdörferView this family
November 19, 1872 (Age 68 years)
Address: Nr. 31

Death of a wifeMaria Josepha Eckert
December 16, 1880 (Age 76 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherFranz Anton Hermsdörfer
October 4, 1885 (Age 80 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Occupation
Weber

Address: Nr. 89
Occupation
Chalupner

Note: Im Sudetenland erscheint oft „Chalupner“ = Häusler, abgeleitet vom tschechischen chalupa = Hütte, bzw. chalupník = Häusler.
Death December 19, 1888 (Age 84 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 5, 1797Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
6 months
elder sister
Maria Josepha Hermsdörfer - 1797Maria Josepha Hermsdörfer
Birth: November 21, 1797 18 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 24, 1806Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Johann Carl Hermsdörfer - 1807Johann Carl Hermsdörfer
Birth: August 22, 1807 28 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 25, 1810Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Barbara Hermsdörfer - 1816Barbara Hermsdörfer
Birth: February 29, 1816 36 41Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1816Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Maria Josepha Eckert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 31, 1832Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-2 years
son
3 years
daughter
20 months
son
Joseph Hermsdörfer - 1833Joseph Hermsdörfer
Birth: November 12, 1833 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
Ferdinand Hermsdörfer - 1846Ferdinand Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 20, 1846 41 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
Theresia Hermsdörfer - 1848Theresia Hermsdörfer
Birth: October 29, 1848 44 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 21, 1926Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Edmund Hermersdörfer - 1854Edmund Hermersdörfer
Birth: April 4, 1854 49 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 14, 1855Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien