Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Maria Schlosser - 1829

Maria SchlosserAge: 55 years18291885

Name
Maria Schlosser
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schlosser
Married name
Maria Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermesdorfer
Birth August 14, 1829 30 22
Address: Nr. 79
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Theresia Peinelt
February 12, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Johann Schlosser
June 3, 1842 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 4
MarriageAnton HermsdörferView this family
May 5, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 215

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Hermsdörfer
May 17, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Hermsdörfer
June 20, 1851 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 79
Death February 1, 1885 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 253
Cause of death: Tuberkulose
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 26, 1828Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
1 year
herself
Maria Schlosser - 1829Maria Schlosser
Birth: August 14, 1829 30 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1885Aussig an der Elbe (Ústí nad Labem), Tschechien
Family with Anton Hermsdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Maria Schlosser - 1829Maria Schlosser
Birth: August 14, 1829 30 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1885Aussig an der Elbe (Ústí nad Labem), Tschechien
Marriage: May 5, 1850Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
daughter
Anna Maria Hermsdörfer - 1850Anna Maria Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 17, 1850 21 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Anton Hermsdörfer + Johanna Loos - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 14, 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-25 years
step-daughter
5 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son