Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Anna Amalia Hermsdörfer - 1830

Anna Amalia Hermsdörfer1830

Name
Anna Amalia Hermsdörfer
Given names
Anna Amalia
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Anna Amalia Wolf
Also known as
Hermesdörfer
Birth December 1, 1830 20 22
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermsdörfer
May 26, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sisterMaria Ludmilla Hermsdörfer
February 9, 1838 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1840 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
October 18, 1840 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a motherMaria Anna Johanna Wild
October 20, 1842 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Marriage of a parentAnton HermersdörferMaria Anna WagnerView this family
January 23, 1844 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Birth of a half-sisterJuliana Hermsdörfer
April 14, 1845 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a sisterAnna Hermsdörfer
February 9, 1847 (Age 16 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Cause: Fieber
Birth of a half-brotherOswald Hermsdörfer
February 10, 1847 (Age 16 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a paternal grandfatherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (Age 16 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Birth of a half-brotherJulius Hermsdörfer
January 4, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Baptism of a half-brotherJulius Hermsdörfer
January 5, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Religion: katholisch
MarriageFranz WolfView this family
February 11, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 51

Birth of a son
#1
Anton Wolf
June 20, 1851 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Death of a half-brotherJulius Hermsdörfer
June 26, 1851 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Birth of a son
#2
Franz Wolf
July 13, 1853 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Birth of a half-brotherJosef Hermsdörfer
July 13, 1854 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Baptism of a half-brotherJosef Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1854 (Age 23 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#3
Josefa Wolf
August 13, 1855 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Birth of a half-brotherFranz Hermsdörfer
May 12, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Baptism of a half-brotherFranz Hermsdörfer
May 13, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a half-brotherFranz Hermsdörfer
June 29, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Birth of a half-brotherCarolus Aloysius Hermsdörfer
August 12, 1858 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Baptism of a half-brotherCarolus Aloysius Hermsdörfer
August 13, 1858 (Age 27 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wolf
December 18, 1858 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Birth of a son
#5
Carl Wolf
January 28, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Birth of a son
#6
Oswald Friedrich Wolf
July 19, 1864 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Death of a half-brotherJosef Hermsdörfer
May 20, 1869 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Marriage of a childKarl RichterJosefa WolfView this family
September 1, 1877 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 13

Marriage of a childFranz WolfJohanna Emma SchmiederView this family
August 30, 1879 (Age 48 years)
Address: Nr. 13

Death of a half-brotherCarolus Aloysius Hermsdörfer
February 16, 1882 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death of a fatherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1904 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 22, 1828Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
8 months
elder brother
21 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Anna Hermsdörfer - 1833Anna Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 26, 1833 22 25Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 9, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Maria Hermsdörfer - 1840Maria Hermsdörfer
Birth: September 27, 1840 30 32Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: October 18, 1840Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Father’s family with Maria Anna Wagner - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: January 23, 1844Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
15 months
half-sister
22 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Julius Hermsdörfer - 1850Julius Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 4, 1850 39 31Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 26, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
5 years
half-brother
Josef Hermsdörfer - 1854Josef Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 13, 1854 43 36Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 20, 1869Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
22 months
half-brother
Franz Hermsdörfer - 1856Franz Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 12, 1856 45 38Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1856Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
half-brother
Carolus Aloysius Hermsdörfer - 1858Carolus Aloysius Hermsdörfer
Birth: August 12, 1858 47 40Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 16, 1882Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Family with Franz Wolf - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 11, 1850Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
16 months
son
Anton Wolf - 1851Anton Wolf
Birth: June 20, 1851 30 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
... Wolf - 1858Wolf
Birth: December 18, 1858 37 28Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
3 years
son