Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Anna Age: 27 years16001627

Name
Anna
Given names
Anna
Married name
Anna Hermersdörffer
Also known as
Hermestorfer
Birth about 1600

MarriageValentin HermersdörfferView this family
about 1620 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (Age 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (Age 22 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Lorentz Hermersdörfer
about 1624 (Age 24 years)

Death June 16, 1627 (Age 27 years)
Family with Valentin Hermersdörffer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1620
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Valentin Hermersdörffer + Dorothea - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 21, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien