Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer - 1744

Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer1744

Name
Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Maria Catharina Themel
Married name
Maria Catharina Tropschug
Birth March 29, 1744 36 34
Death of a brotherChristoph Hermersdörfer
March 25, 1745 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 15, 1746 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
May 5, 1748 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Theresia Hermesdörfer
October 15, 1750 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1753 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
September 8, 1755 (Age 11 years)
Baptism October 12, 1756 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
October 28, 1757 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Franziska Hermesdörfer
March 10, 1761 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
March 27, 1762 (Age 17 years)
MarriageFranziskus Antonius ThemelView this family
October 1, 1771 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Death of a fatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
December 15, 1773 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 99
MarriageJohann Franz TropschugView this family
about 1775 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ferdinand Tropschug
March 10, 1776 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Franz Anton Tropschug
July 16, 1779 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Death of a motherMaria Anna Dannler
October 19, 1786 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (Age 57 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (Age 80 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1728Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
brother
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
Johann Christoph Hermsdörfer - 1731Johann Christoph Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 14, 1731 24 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 19, 1733Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Christoph Hermersdörfer - 1740Christoph Hermersdörfer
Birth: February 21, 1740 32 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1745Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
Johannes Joseph Hermesdörfer - 1742Johannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
Birth: April 22, 1742 34 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 28, 1757Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
23 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Johannes Christoph Hermesdörfer - 1748Johannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
Birth: May 5, 1748 40 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 27, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Franziskus Antonius Themel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 1, 1771Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Johann Franz Tropschug - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1775
-14 years
daughter
15 years
son
3 years
son