Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Maria Anna Hermersdörfer - 1821

Maria Anna HermersdörferAge: 80 years18211901

Name
Maria Anna Hermersdörfer
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Maria Anna Wagner
Also known as
Marie Hermsdörfer
Birth July 7, 1821 45 33
Address: Nr. 169
Note: vorehelich
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of parentsAdalbert HermersdörferAnna Maria Theresia HujerView this family
August 28, 1832 (Age 11 years)
MarriageAnton WagnerView this family
August 21, 1842 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 169

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Wagner
December 22, 1842 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughter
#2
Emma Wagner
May 10, 1844 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughter
#3
Augusta Amalia Wagner
January 28, 1846 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Death of a fatherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Wagner
November 11, 1848 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#5
Karl Aloys Anton Wagner
November 15, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Marriage of a childJosef WalterEmma WagnerView this family
April 25, 1869 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 5

Death of a motherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Marriage of a childKarl Aloys Anton WagnerAnna Maria BöhmView this family
August 17, 1875 (Age 54 years)
Address: Nr. 169

Death of a brotherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (Age 69 years)
Occupation
Müllermeister Witwe

Death December 25, 1901 (Age 80 years)
Note: Sterberegister
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Anna Maria Theresia Hujer - 1785Anna Maria Theresia Hujer
Birth: January 17, 1788 44 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 1, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage: August 28, 1832Deutschneudorf, Deutschland
-22 years
elder brother
11 years
herself
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Grumbmann - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 10, 1801Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
11 months
half-brother
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Johann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: October 7, 1802Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
half-brother
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Albert Anton Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1803Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
4 years
half-sister
Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer - 1805Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
Birth: October 6, 1805 30 43Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: March 31, 1806Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Family with Anton Wagner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 21, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
4 months
daughter
Anna Wagner - 1842Anna Wagner
Birth: December 22, 1842 27 21Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Anna Maria Wagner - 1848Anna Maria Wagner
Birth: November 11, 1848 33 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son