Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Joseph Hermsdörfer - 1833

Joseph Hermsdörfer1833

Name
Joseph Hermsdörfer
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Walter
Birth July 4, 1833 31 29
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a sisterFranziska Walter
October 12, 1835 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Marriage of parentsFranz WalterMaria Franziska HermersdörferView this family
January 30, 1837 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 112

Birth of a brotherAnton Walter
April 16, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a brotherKajetan Walter
June 18, 1840 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Franziska Böhm
May 4, 1844 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Walter
1851 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death of a brotherAnton Walter
1866 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
about 1867 (Age 33 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 30, 1837Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-13 years
elder brother
7 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Franziska Walter - 1835Franziska Walter
Birth: October 12, 1835 33 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
12 years
younger sister