Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Anton Dietz - 1834

Anton Dietz1834

Name
Anton Dietz
Given names
Anton
Surname
Dietz
Also known as
Diez
Birth March 29, 1834 34 24
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterAloisia Dietz
October 18, 1836 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a brotherJoseph Dietz
November 25, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Dietz
October 28, 1840 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterClara Dietz
August 17, 1844 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterFrancisca Dietz
October 10, 1847 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterJosepha Dietz
May 25, 1850 (Age 16 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageAnna KaltofenView this family
November 15, 1864 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 25

Occupation
Häusler
1864 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Diez
August 12, 1867 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a son
#2
Anton Dietz
January 29, 1870 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a daughter
#3
Emilie Diez
February 15, 1872 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a son
#4
Adolf Diez
February 25, 1874 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a daughter
#5
Sophia Diez
July 22, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a son
#6
Albin Diez
October 15, 1878 (Age 44 years)
Address: S. 25
Death of a sonAlbin Diez
May 4, 1879 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Hermine Diez
July 16, 1880 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a daughter
#8
Emma Diez
July 8, 1882 (Age 48 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a daughter
#9
Hedwig Diez
January 3, 1884 (Age 49 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
1 year
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Ferdinand Dietz - 1840Ferdinand Dietz
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
Clara Dietz - 1844Clara Dietz
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Kaltofen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 15, 1864Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
Anna Diez - 1867Anna Diez
Birth: August 12, 1867 33 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
Anton Diez - 1870Anton Dietz
Birth: January 29, 1870 35 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
Emilie Diez - 1872Emilie Diez
Birth: February 15, 1872 37 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
Adolf Diez - 1874Adolf Diez
Birth: February 25, 1874 39 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
Sophia Diez - 1876Sophia Diez
Birth: July 22, 1876 42 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
Albin Diez - 1878Albin Diez
Birth: October 15, 1878 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 4, 1879Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
21 months
daughter
Hermine Diez - 1880Hermine Diez
Birth: July 16, 1880 46 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
Emma Diez - 1882Emma Diez
Birth: July 8, 1882 48 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
daughter
Hedwig Diez - 1884Hedwig Diez
Birth: January 3, 1884 49 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 27, 1946