Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Joseph Dietz - 1838

Joseph Dietz1838

Name
Joseph Dietz
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Dietz
Also known as
Josef Diez
Birth November 25, 1838 38 28
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 13 months)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Dietz
October 28, 1840 (Age 23 months)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterClara Dietz
August 17, 1844 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterFrancisca Dietz
October 10, 1847 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterJosepha Dietz
May 25, 1850 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageGabriela KaltofenView this family
November 24, 1863 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 2

Occupation
Holzdrechsler
1863 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#1
Alois Diez
December 18, 1867 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#2
Anton Dietz
December 23, 1869 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ludmilla Diez
July 26, 1872 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#4
Emil Diez
March 25, 1875 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Diez
November 14, 1877 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a sonEmil Diez
August 12, 1879 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Diez
June 26, 1880 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a daughterMaria Diez
September 5, 1880 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Emil Diez
February 28, 1883 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a sonEmil Diez
June 29, 1883 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterLudmilla Diez
May 24, 1886 (Age 47 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
23 months
younger brother
Ferdinand Dietz - 1840Ferdinand Dietz
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
Clara Dietz - 1844Clara Dietz
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Gabriela Kaltofen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 24, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
son
Alois Diez - 1867Alois Diez
Birth: December 18, 1867 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
Anton Diez - 1869Anton Dietz
Birth: December 23, 1869 31 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
Ludmilla Diez - 1872Ludmilla Diez
Birth: July 26, 1872 33 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 24, 1886Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
Emil Diez - 1875Emil Diez
Birth: March 25, 1875 36 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 12, 1879Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
Anna Diez - 1877Anna Diez
Birth: November 14, 1877 38 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
Maria Diez - 1880Maria Diez
Birth: June 26, 1880 41 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1880Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
Emil Diez - 1883Emil Diez
Birth: February 28, 1883 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1883Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien