Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Anna Rosina Grumbmann - 1762

Anna Rosina Grumbmann1762

Name
Anna Rosina Grumbmann
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Grumbmann
Married name
Anna Rosina Walter
Married name
Anna Rosina Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Grumpmann Grumppmann
Birth January 17, 1762 30 23
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Franz Grumpmann
December 3, 1762 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a brotherFranz Anton Engelbert Grumbmann
June 14, 1764 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Joseph Grumpmann
June 7, 1767 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Anton Grumpmann
September 30, 1770 (Age 8 years)
MarriageFranz Joseph WalterView this family
February 20, 1781 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Rosalia Walter
December 29, 1781 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva Rosina Walter
July 25, 1783 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 84
MarriageAdalbert HermersdörferView this family
February 10, 1801 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
January 12, 1802 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a son
#4
Albert Anton Hermersdörfer
January 12, 1802 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a sonJohann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
October 7, 1802 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a sonAlbert Anton Hermersdörfer
February 4, 1803 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
October 6, 1805 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
March 31, 1806 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a daughterEva Rosina Walter
January 21, 1846 (Age 84 years)
Death of a husbandAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (Age 85 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Residence
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 14, 1754Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Maria Anna Grumbmann - 1759Maria Anna Grumbmann
Birth: September 11, 1759 28 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Adalbert Hermersdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 10, 1801Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
11 months
son
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Johann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: October 7, 1802Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
son
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Albert Anton Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1803Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer - 1805Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
Birth: October 6, 1805 30 43Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: March 31, 1806Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Family with Franz Joseph Walter - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 20, 1781Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
10 months
daughter
Anna Rosalia Walter - 1781Anna Rosalia Walter
Birth: December 29, 1781 26 19Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
daughter
Eva Rosina Walter - 1783Eva Rosina Walter
Birth: July 25, 1783 28 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 21, 1846Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Adalbert Hermersdörfer + Anna Maria Theresia Hujer - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Anna Maria Theresia Hujer - 1785Anna Maria Theresia Hujer
Birth: January 17, 1788 44 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 1, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage: August 28, 1832Deutschneudorf, Deutschland
-22 years
step-son
11 years
step-daughter