Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802

Johann Wenzl HermersdörferAge: 8 months18021802

Name
Johann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann Wenzl
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth January 12, 1802 26 39
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a brotherAlbert Anton Hermersdörfer
January 12, 1802
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a paternal grandfatherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (Age 31 days)
Address: Nr. 105
Death October 7, 1802 (Age 8 months)
Address: Nr. 47
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 10, 1801Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
11 months
himself
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Johann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: October 7, 1802Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
twin brother
Johann Wenzl u. Albert Anton Hermersdörfer - 1802Albert Anton Hermersdörfer
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1803Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
4 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer - 1805Anna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
Birth: October 6, 1805 30 43Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: March 31, 1806Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Father’s family with Anna Maria Theresia Hujer - View this family
father
step-mother
Anna Maria Theresia Hujer - 1785Anna Maria Theresia Hujer
Birth: January 17, 1788 44 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 1, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage: August 28, 1832Deutschneudorf, Deutschland
-22 years
half-brother
11 years
half-sister
Mother’s family with Franz Joseph Walter - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1781Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
10 months
half-sister
Anna Rosalia Walter - 1781Anna Rosalia Walter
Birth: December 29, 1781 26 19Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
half-sister
Eva Rosina Walter - 1783Eva Rosina Walter
Birth: July 25, 1783 28 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 21, 1846Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien