Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Oswald Josef Hermsdörfer - 1880

Oswald Josef Hermsdörfer1880

Name
Oswald Josef Hermsdörfer
Given names
Oswald Josef
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdorfer
Birth February 20, 1880 33 29
Address: Nr. 91
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Wagner
1902 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Occupation
Maschinist

Residence 1905 (Age 24 years)
Immigration August 30, 1906 (Age 26 years)
Census 1910 (Age 29 years)
Address: Hoboken Ward 2
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 2, 1877Kallich (Kalek), Tschechien
9 months
elder sister
2 years
himself