Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Kajetan Hermsdörfer - 1816

Kajetan HermsdörferAge: 68 years18161884

Name
Kajetan Hermsdörfer
Given names
Kajetan
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Birth July 3, 1816 42 34
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a sisterJohanna Hermsdörfer
December 3, 1816 (Age 5 months)
Address: Nr. 108
Birth of a brotherWenceslaus “Wenzl” Hermsdörfer
January 3, 1821 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherWenceslaus “Wenzl” Hermsdörfer
November 30, 1838 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageMaria Anna SalzerView this family
July 19, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Note: Kein Kirchenbuch verfügbar
Birth of a daughter
#1
Theresia Hermsdörfer
August 15, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
Birth of a son
#2
Kajetan Hermsdörfer
March 5, 1844 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a motherMaria Franziska Böhm
May 4, 1844 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Hermsdörfer
May 30, 1846 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Occupation
Leinweber

Event
Trauzeuge
November 24, 1846 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughter
#4
Justina Hermsdörfer
January 17, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a daughterJustina Hermsdörfer
May 28, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Cause: Fraiß
Birth of a son
#5
Josef Julius Hermsdörfer
June 23, 1850 (Age 33 years)
Note: kein Geburtsbuch vorhanden
Birth of a son
#6
Wilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
July 24, 1853 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1856 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Birth of a son
#8
Franz Hermsdörfer
October 30, 1858 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Baptism of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1858 (Age 42 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#9
Antonia Hermsdörfer
January 16, 1862 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of a childFranz FlachTheresia HermsdörferView this family
October 21, 1863 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 105

Event
Zeuge Vaterschaft
April 6, 1873 (Age 56 years)
Event
Zeuge Vaterschaft
April 14, 1873 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childFerdinand KaltofenAnna HermsdörferView this family
May 4, 1874 (Age 57 years)
Address: Nr. 64

Marriage of a childKajetan HermsdörferCaecilia SchlosserView this family
May 23, 1876 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 52


Death of a wifeMaria Anna Salzer
October 15, 1877 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of a childAnton WalterMaria HermsdörferView this family
February 19, 1878 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 20

Marriage of a childFranz HermsdörferMaria Magdalena GeyerView this family
November 18, 1879 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 105

Death August 22, 1884 (Age 68 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 23, 1799Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
Theresia Hermsdörfer - 1808Theresia Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 10, 1808 34 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 1, 1809Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Johanna Hermsdörfer - 1814Johanna Hermsdörfer
Birth: February 12, 1814 40 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1816Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
Wenceslaus Hermsdörfer - 1821Wenceslaus “Wenzl” Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 3, 1821 47 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 30, 1838Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Maria Anna Salzer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 19, 1841Böhmisch Wiesenthal (Loučná pod Klínovcem), Tschechien
1 month
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Justina Hermsdörfer - 1849Justina Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 17, 1849 32 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 28, 1849Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
17 months
son
Josef Julius Hermsdörfer
Birth: June 23, 1850 33 28Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: July 10, 1919Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
son
Wilhelm Josef Hermsdörfer - 1853Wilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 24, 1853 37 31Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: December 14, 1908Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Antonia Hermsdörfer - 1862Antonia Hermsdörfer
Birth: January 16, 1862 45 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 2, 1917Ober Berschkowitz (Horní Beřkovice), Tschechien