Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Johannes Daum1664

Name
Johannes Daum
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Daum
Also known as
Hans
Birth February 9, 1664 30 24

MarriageMaria EckertView this family
November 23, 1689 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Dorothea Dhaum
June 24, 1697 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Franz GrumpmannAnna Dorothea DhaumView this family
October 7, 1716 (Age 52 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1660
4 years
himself
Family with Maria Eckert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1689
8 years
daughter