Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Hans Carl Hermersdörfer - 1679

Hans Carl HermersdörferAge: 73 years16791752

Name
Hans Carl Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hans Carl
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann Hermsdörffer
Birth March 6, 1679 29 29
Birth of a brotherHans Adam Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1681 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
February 19, 1684 (Age 4 years)
MarriageMaria Eva SehrigView this family
November 23, 1704 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Andreas Hermersdörfer
August 3, 1705 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Carl Hermersdörfer
May 9, 1707 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Hermersdörfer
September 10, 1711 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1712 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherEva Hontz
June 18, 1715 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
January 26, 1716 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Maria Hermsdorfer
January 18, 1720 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
October 27, 1727 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childHans Carl HermersdörferMaria Anna DannlerView this family
February 8, 1728 (Age 48 years)


Marriage of a childJohann Andreas HermersdörferMaria Anna View this family
January 8, 1730 (Age 50 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Eva Sehrig
August 11, 1735 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Andreas HermersdörferMaria Catharina View this family
November 23, 1739 (Age 60 years)
Death August 28, 1752 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 29, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
9 months
elder sibling
23 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Eva Sehrig - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
son
21 months
son
4 years
daughter
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter