Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Peter Hermsdörfer1510

Name
Peter Hermsdörfer
Given names
Peter
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Petrus
Birth about 1510

Occupation
Lehrer
1543 (Age 33 years)
Deathyes