Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Joseph Eckert - 1835

Joseph Eckert1835

Name
Joseph Eckert
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Eckert
Also known as
Josef
Birth July 1, 1835 30 33
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherKarl Eckert
September 23, 1837 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherEdmund Eckert
September 5, 1840 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterMathilde Eckert
April 21, 1843 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Eckert
September 26, 1845 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherHieronymus Eckert
1846 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 158
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandmotherJosefa Los
January 17, 1863 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Josef Eckert
November 22, 1863 (Age 28 years)
MarriageAmalia Wilhelmine WalterView this family
June 16, 1874 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 216

Birth of a son
#1
Emil Eckert
June 18, 1875 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 11, 1826Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-2 years
elder brother
Anton Hermsdörfer - 1824Anton Eckert
Birth: June 29, 1824 19 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger brother
Family with Amalia Wilhelmine Walter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 16, 1874Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
1 year
son