Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Gabriela Kaltofen1840

Name
Gabriela Kaltofen
Given names
Gabriela
Surname
Kaltofen
Also known as
Gabriele
Married name
Gabriela Dietz
Birth January 7, 1840
Address: Nr. 127
MarriageJoseph DietzView this family
November 24, 1863 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 2

Birth of a son
#1
Alois Diez
December 18, 1867 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#2
Anton Dietz
December 23, 1869 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ludmilla Diez
July 26, 1872 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#4
Emil Diez
March 25, 1875 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Diez
November 14, 1877 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a sonEmil Diez
August 12, 1879 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Diez
June 26, 1880 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a daughterMaria Diez
September 5, 1880 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Emil Diez
February 28, 1883 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a sonEmil Diez
June 29, 1883 (Age 43 years)
Death of a daughterLudmilla Diez
May 24, 1886 (Age 46 years)
Deathyes

Family with Joseph Dietz - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 24, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
son
Alois Diez - 1867Alois Diez
Birth: December 18, 1867 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
Anton Diez - 1869Anton Dietz
Birth: December 23, 1869 31 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
Ludmilla Diez - 1872Ludmilla Diez
Birth: July 26, 1872 33 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 24, 1886Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
Emil Diez - 1875Emil Diez
Birth: March 25, 1875 36 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 12, 1879Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
Anna Diez - 1877Anna Diez
Birth: November 14, 1877 38 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
Maria Diez - 1880Maria Diez
Birth: June 26, 1880 41 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1880Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
Emil Diez - 1883Emil Diez
Birth: February 28, 1883 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1883Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien