Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Karl Aloys Anton Wagner - 1850

Karl Aloys Anton Wagner1850

Name
Karl Aloys Anton Wagner
Given names
Karl Aloys Anton
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Alois
Birth November 15, 1850 35 29
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 169
MarriageAnna Maria BöhmView this family
August 17, 1875 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 169

Birth of a son
#1
Josef Albin Wagner
April 15, 1881 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 210
Birth of a son
#2
Alfred Anton Wagner
October 28, 1883 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a son
#3
Richard Wagner
February 4, 1886 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Death of a sonRichard Wagner
February 5, 1886 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonJosef Albin Wagner
March 18, 1886 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Stephanie Wagner
July 21, 1887 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a son
#5
Rudolf Wagner
December 9, 1893 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Death of a sonRudolf Wagner
December 14, 1893 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherMaria Anna Hermersdörfer
December 25, 1901 (Age 51 years)
Note: Sterberegister
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 21, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
4 months
elder sister
Anna Wagner - 1842Anna Wagner
Birth: December 22, 1842 27 21Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Anna Maria Wagner - 1848Anna Maria Wagner
Birth: November 11, 1848 33 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
Family with Anna Maria Böhm - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 17, 1875Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
6 years
son
Josef Albin Wagner - 1881Josef Albin Wagner
Birth: April 15, 1881 30 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: March 18, 1886Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
3 years
son
Alfred Anton Wagner - 1883Alfred Anton Wagner
Birth: October 28, 1883 32 32Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
Richard Wagner - 1886Richard Wagner
Birth: February 4, 1886 35 35Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 5, 1886Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
17 months
daughter
6 years
son
Rudolf Wagner - 1893Rudolf Wagner
Birth: December 9, 1893 43 43Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 14, 1893Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien