Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Joseph Gründig - 1833

Joseph Gründig1833

Name
Joseph Gründig
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Gründig
Also known as
Josef
Birth November 13, 1833
Address: Nr. 100
MarriageMaria Ludmilla HermsdörferView this family
1863 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 100

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Ludmilla Gründig
April 10, 1863 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a son
#2
Josef Anton Gründig
October 23, 1864 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a sonJosef Anton Gründig
November 20, 1864 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Cajetan Gründig
October 24, 1865 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a sonCarl Cajetan Gründig
September 14, 1867 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Josefa Gründig
February 18, 1868 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Gründig
August 27, 1870 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Birth of a daughter
#6
Emma Gründig
March 28, 1873 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Birth of a daughter
#7
Amalia Gründig
May 24, 1875 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Birth of a son
#8
Anton Gründig
July 11, 1877 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Death of a sonAnton Gründig
September 27, 1877 (Age 43 years)
Deathyes

Family with Maria Ludmilla Hermsdörfer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1863Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
3 months
daughter
18 months
son
Josef Anton Gründig - 1864Josef Anton Gründig
Birth: October 23, 1864 30 26Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 20, 1864Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
1 year
son
Carl Cajetan Gruendig - 1864Carl Cajetan Gründig
Birth: October 24, 1865 31 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: September 14, 1867Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
Josefa Gründig - 1868Josefa Gründig
Birth: February 18, 1868 34 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Emma Gründig - 1873Emma Gründig
Birth: March 28, 1873 39 35Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Anton Gründig - 1877Anton Gründig
Birth: July 11, 1877 43 39Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: September 27, 1877Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien