Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Joseph Grimmer - 1839

Joseph GrimmerAge: 45 years18391885

Name
Joseph Grimmer
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Grimmer
Also known as
Josef
Birth January 3, 1839
Address: Nr. 124
MarriageJuliana HermsdörferView this family
August 24, 1873 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 215

Death before 1885 (Age 45 years)

Family with Juliana Hermsdörfer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 24, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Josef Zenker + Juliana Hermsdörfer - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1885
3 months
step-son