Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Anna Maria Hörmsdörfer - 1774

Maria Anna Hermsdörfer1774

Name
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Maria Anna Rott
Also known as
Hörmsdorfer
Birth January 28, 1774 31 34
Address: Nr. 12
Baptism January 28, 1774
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJohannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
July 18, 1775 (Age 17 months)
Address: Nr. 12
Death of a brotherJohannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
November 20, 1775 (Age 21 months)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a brotherJohannes Mathias “Mathes” Hermersdörfer
October 11, 1777 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a sisterMaria Catharina Hermersdörfer
November 30, 1781 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 25
MarriageJohann RottView this family
October 27, 1806 (Age 32 years)

Death of a motherKatharina Heeger
April 27, 1816 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Death of a fatherJohannes Joseph Leonard Hermersdörfer
March 5, 1819 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Marriage of a childFranz MonzerFranziska RottView this family
about 1850 (Age 75 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1773Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 months
herself
18 months
younger brother
Johannes Jakob Hermsdörfer - 1775Johannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 18, 1775 32 35Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death: November 20, 1775Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Rott - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 27, 1806Maltheuern (Záluží), Tschechien
daughter