Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Johanna Hermsdörfer geb. Loos

Johanna LoosAge: 73 years18361909

Name
Johanna Loos
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Loos
Also known as
Glöckner
Married name
Johanna Hermsdörfer
Birth October 9, 1836 29 24
Address: Nr. 52
Note: vorehelich

Marriage of parentsJohann Anton GlöcknerJosepha LoosView this family
June 2, 1839 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 104

Birth of a sisterJosepha Glöckner
May 1, 1841 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherAnton Glöckner
October 10, 1843 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Glöckner
August 3, 1846 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherLeonard Glöckner
August 1, 1849 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a daughter
#1
Emilie Hermsdörfer
about 1860 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mathilde Hermsdörfer
January 14, 1865 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 38

Birth of a son
#3
Anton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1867 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 38

Baptism of a sonAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 12, 1867 (Age 31 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#4
Glöckner
March 26, 1871 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Death of a fatherJohann Anton Glöckner
May 12, 1874 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Marriage of a childWenceslaus KaadenEmilie HermsdörferView this family
about 1882 (Age 45 years)
MarriageAnton HermsdörferView this family
July 14, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Marriage of a childAnton Martin HermsdörferAnna Karolina SchindlerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 9, 1892 (Age 55 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Marriage of a childFranz Anton GöhlerMathilde HermsdörferView this family
February 3, 1894 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Glöckner
May 29, 1899 (Age 62 years)

Death of a brotherLeonard Glöckner
about 1900 (Age 63 years)

Death of a husbandAnton Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1904 (Age 68 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a brotherFerdinand Glöckner
July 24, 1905 (Age 68 years)

Death December 18, 1909 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Note: Urkunde suchen

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 2, 1839Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-3 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Anton Hermsdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 14, 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-25 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
… … + Johanna Loos - View this family
herself
son
Anton Hermsdörfer + Maria Schlosser - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Maria Schlosser - 1829Maria Schlosser
Birth: August 14, 1829 30 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1885Aussig an der Elbe (Ústí nad Labem), Tschechien
Marriage: May 5, 1850Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
step-daughter
Anna Maria Hermsdörfer - 1850Anna Maria Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 17, 1850 21 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien