Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Hans Carl Hermersdörfer - 1707

Hans Carl HermersdörferAge: 66 years17071773

Name
Hans Carl Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hans Carl
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann Hermesdörfer
Birth May 9, 1707 28 22
Birth of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 10, 1711 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1712 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Hontz
June 18, 1715 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
January 26, 1716 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hermsdorfer
January 18, 1720 (Age 12 years)
MarriageMaria Anna DannlerView this family
February 8, 1728 (Age 20 years)


Death of a sonHermesdörfer
January 10, 1729 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Hermersdörfer
October 22, 1729 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Christoph Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1731 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJohann Christoph Hermsdörfer
February 19, 1733 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 29, 1733 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherMaria Eva Sehrig
August 11, 1735 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Rosina Hermsdörfer
October 9, 1735 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Carl Joseph Hermsdörfer
December 26, 1737 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Christoph Hermersdörfer
February 21, 1740 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
April 22, 1742 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer
March 29, 1744 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonChristoph Hermersdörfer
March 25, 1745 (Age 37 years)
Event 1745 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 15, 1746 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Johannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
May 5, 1748 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Anna Theresia Hermesdörfer
October 15, 1750 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1753 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Joseph Anton Hermersdörfer
September 8, 1755 (Age 48 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Catharina Hermesdörfer
October 12, 1756 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
October 28, 1757 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
March 27, 1762 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childCarl Joseph HermsdörferAnna Maria WalterView this family
September 22, 1767 (Age 60 years)

Marriage of a childFranziskus Antonius ThemelMaria Catharina HermesdörferView this family
October 1, 1771 (Age 64 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Death December 15, 1773 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 99
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
elder brother
21 months
himself
4 years
younger sister
13 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Anna Dannler - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1728Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
son
daughter
21 months
son
Johann Christoph Hermsdörfer - 1731Johann Christoph Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 14, 1731 24 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 19, 1733Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
Christoph Hermersdörfer - 1740Christoph Hermersdörfer
Birth: February 21, 1740 32 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1745Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
son
Johannes Joseph Hermesdörfer - 1742Johannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
Birth: April 22, 1742 34 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 28, 1757Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
Johannes Christoph Hermesdörfer - 1748Johannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
Birth: May 5, 1748 40 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 27, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
son