Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Valentin HermersdörfferAge: 47 years15901637

Name
Valentin Hermersdörffer
Given names
Valentin
Surname
Hermersdörffer
Also known as
Valten Hermstorf
Birth about 1590 40

MarriageAnna View this family
about 1620 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (Age 32 years)
Annahme
Valentin Sohn von Jörg und Christina

Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (Age 32 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Lorentz Hermersdörfer
about 1624 (Age 34 years)

Death of a wifeAnna
June 16, 1627 (Age 37 years)
MarriageDorothea View this family
November 21, 1627 (Age 37 years)

Death September 1, 1637 (Age 47 years)
Religion
katholisch

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 30, 1566Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
18 months
elder sister
14 years
elder brother
11 years
himself
Family with Dorothea - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 21, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Family with Anna - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1620
3 years
daughter
2 years
son