Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Johann Joseph Franz Hermsdörfer - 1784

Johann Joseph Franz Hermsdörfer1784

Name
Johann Joseph Franz Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Joseph Franz
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Birth September 26, 1784 46 38
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Dannler
October 19, 1786 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Rosina Hermersdörfer
December 14, 1786 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a brotherDominik Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1790 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherDominik Hermersdörfer
March 30, 1790 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Cause: Fraß
Death of a fatherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherFranz Karl Hermersdörfer
January 2, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
September 24, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 78
MarriageMaria Anna SeifertView this family
October 13, 1820 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 105

Death of a motherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of a childFranz Joseph RapprichMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
January 25, 1841 (Age 56 years)
Address: Nr. 105

Death of a wifeMaria Anna Seifert
August 8, 1846 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Occupation
Tagelöhner

Address: Nr. 112
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 22, 1767Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
8 months
elder sister
Maria Franziska Hermersdörfer - 1768Maria Franziska Hermersdörfer
Birth: June 5, 1768 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 19, 1771Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
15 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
Franz Karl Hermersdörfer - 1771Franz Karl Hermersdörfer
Birth: August 18, 1771 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 2, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Bernard Martin Hermersdörfer - 1777Bernard Martin Hermersdörfer
Birth: September 14, 1777 39 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 6, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
Stephan Hermsdörfer - 1779Stephan Hermsdörfer
Birth: December 15, 1779 41 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
18 months
elder brother
Anton Hermsdörfer + 1782Anton Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 1781 43 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 1782Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
14 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Dominik Hermersdörfer - 1790Dominik Hermersdörfer
Birth: March 29, 1790 52 44Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 30, 1790Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Maria Anna Seifert - View this family
himself
wife
Maria Anna Seifert - 1790Maria Anna Seifert
Birth: April 4, 1790Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 8, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage: October 13, 1820Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-3 years
daughter