Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Franziska Walter - 1824

Franziska Hermsdörfer1824

Name
Franziska Hermsdörfer
Given names
Franziska
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Franziska Seifert
Also known as
Francisca Walter
Birth September 23, 1824 24 23
Address: Nr. 63
Note: vorehelich
Marriage of parentsFranz Anton HermsdörferMaria Franziska WalterView this family
January 31, 1826 (Age 16 months)
Address: Nr. 89

Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1827 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherJoseph Hermsdörfer
March 23, 1831 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterPaulina Hermsdörfer
June 19, 1833 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherKarl Hermsdörfer
May 31, 1836 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterAmalia Hermsdörfer
June 12, 1842 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Birth of a sisterTheresia Hermsdörfer
May 10, 1844 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death of a sisterTheresia Hermsdörfer
March 15, 1846 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#1
Franz Xaver Hermsdörfer
April 24, 1848 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death of a motherMaria Franziska Walter
May 21, 1850 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageJosef SeifertView this family
November 16, 1858 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Birth of a son
#2
Josef Seifert
June 8, 1859 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francisca Seifert
November 11, 1861 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Death of a brotherJoseph Hermsdörfer
February 10, 1870 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Marriage of a childFranz Xaver HermsdörferAnna SchmotzView this family
January 31, 1871 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 71

Death of a fatherFranz Anton Hermsdörfer
October 4, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Death of a sonFranz Xaver Hermsdörfer
January 18, 1886 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 145
Death of a sisterPaulina Hermsdörfer
1921 (Age 96 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 31, 1826Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-16 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Joseph Hermsdörfer - 1831Joseph Hermsdörfer
Birth: March 23, 1831 31 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 10, 1870Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Theresia Hermsdörfer - 1844Theresia Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 10, 1844 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 15, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
… … + Franziska Hermsdörfer - View this family
herself
son
Family with Josef Seifert - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 16, 1858Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
7 months
son
Josef Seifert - 1859Josef Seifert
Birth: June 8, 1859 38 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 26, 1941
2 years
daughter