Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Maria Franziska Walter - 1801

Maria Franziska WalterAge: 49 years18011850

Name
Maria Franziska Walter
Given names
Maria Franziska
Surname
Walter
Married name
Maria Franziska Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Birth January 7, 1801
Address: Nr. 63
Birth of a daughter
#1
Franziska Hermsdörfer
September 23, 1824 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 63
Note: vorehelich
MarriageFranz Anton HermsdörferView this family
January 31, 1826 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1827 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#3
Joseph Hermsdörfer
March 23, 1831 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#4
Paulina Hermsdörfer
June 19, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#5
Karl Hermsdörfer
May 31, 1836 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#6
Amalia Hermsdörfer
June 12, 1842 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Birth of a daughter
#7
Theresia Hermsdörfer
May 10, 1844 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death of a daughterTheresia Hermsdörfer
March 15, 1846 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death May 21, 1850 (Age 49 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Family with Franz Anton Hermsdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 31, 1826Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Joseph Hermsdörfer - 1831Joseph Hermsdörfer
Birth: March 23, 1831 31 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 10, 1870Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
Theresia Hermsdörfer - 1844Theresia Hermsdörfer
Birth: May 10, 1844 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 15, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien