Genealogie Hermsdorf - Herm(er)sdörfer - Her(r)man(n)sdörfer

Maria Josepha Eckert - 1809

Maria Josepha EckertAge: 71 years18091880

Name
Maria Josepha Eckert
Given names
Maria Josepha
Surname
Eckert
Married name
Maria Josepha Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Josefa Ekkert
Birth March 3, 1809 26 27
Address: Nr. 46
Baptism March 4, 1809 (Age 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Hermsdörfer
1829 (Age 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Susanna Schmotz
January 5, 1832 (Age 22 years)
MarriageFranz Joseph HermersdörferView this family
January 31, 1832 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Birth of a daughter
#2
Franziska Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1832 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonJoseph Hermsdörfer
June 9, 1833 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#3
Joseph Hermsdörfer
November 12, 1833 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#4
Aloisia Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1835 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
December 28, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#6
Mathilde Hermsdörfer
February 9, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#7
Josepha Hermsdörfer
December 6, 1842 (Age 33 years)
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
Birth of a son
#8
Ferdinand Hermsdörfer
July 20, 1846 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonFerdinand Hermsdörfer
July 23, 1846 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#9
Theresia Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1848 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#10
Clara Hermsdörfer
March 8, 1851 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#11
Edmund Hermersdörfer
April 4, 1854 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonEdmund Hermersdörfer
February 14, 1855 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childAnton WagnerFranziska HermsdörferView this family
September 25, 1860 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childJosef Peter GabertAloisia HermsdörferView this family
November 27, 1860 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childAnton WalterMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
November 26, 1862 (Age 53 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Death of a motherJosefa Los
January 17, 1863 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childFranz SchillerMathilde HermsdörferView this family
October 20, 1863 (Age 54 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Death of a fatherFranz Josef Eckert
November 22, 1863 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJosef HujerJosepha HermsdörferView this family
November 22, 1864 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childFranz KaltofenMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
May 28, 1866 (Age 57 years)
Address: Nr. 66
Marriage of a childKarl Eduard WagnerClara HermsdörferView this family
November 21, 1871 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 89

Marriage of a childFranz Xaver WalterTheresia HermsdörferView this family
November 19, 1872 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 31

Death December 16, 1880 (Age 71 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Family with parents - View this family
father
Franz Josef Eckert- 1783Franz Josef Eckert
Birth: February 8, 1783 30 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
Josefa Los - 1781Josefa Los
Birth: July 10, 1781 31 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 17, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage: November 9, 1802Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with Franz Joseph Hermersdörfer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 31, 1832Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-2 years
son
3 years
daughter
20 months
son
Joseph Hermsdörfer - 1833Joseph Hermsdörfer
Birth: November 12, 1833 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
Ferdinand Hermsdörfer - 1846Ferdinand Hermsdörfer
Birth: July 20, 1846 41 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
Theresia Hermsdörfer - 1848Theresia Hermsdörfer
Birth: October 29, 1848 44 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 21, 1926Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Edmund Hermersdörfer - 1854Edmund Hermersdörfer
Birth: April 4, 1854 49 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 14, 1855Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien