Caecilia Schlosser, 1851

Name
Caecilia /Schlosser/
Given names
Caecilia
Surname
Schlosser
Also known as
/Cäcilia/
Married name
Caecilia /Hermsdörfer/
Birth November 12, 1851 31
Address: Nr. 63
Birth of a brotherJoseph Schlosser
January 22, 1854 (aged 2 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Anna Schlosser
December 19, 1868 (aged 17 years)
MarriageKajetan HermsdörferView this family
May 23, 1876 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonJulius Hermsdörfer
December 11, 1876 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonJosef Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1878 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonWilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer
December 6, 1879 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonWilhelm Anton Hermsdörfer
October 8, 1880 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermsdörfer
January 21, 1881 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonFranz Xaver Hermsdörfer
January 21, 1881 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonFranz Xaver Hermsdörfer
March 2, 1882 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a daughterAnna Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1882 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonRaymund Hermsdörfer
December 16, 1882 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
July 27, 1884 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Baptism of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
July 28, 1884 (aged 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAnton Hermsdörfer
September 28, 1886 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a sonAnton Hermsdörfer
June 26, 1887 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Death of a sonRaymund Hermsdörfer
July 26, 1887 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1888 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
July 7, 1890 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Note: siehe Geburtsurkunde
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hermsdörfer
June 30, 1891 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Marriage of a childJosef HermsdörferAnna TandlerView this family
June 30, 1903 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 152
Marriage of a childJulius HermsdörferGabriele GrohmannView this family
July 13, 1907 (aged 55 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Marriage of a childFranz HermsdörferMaria SchlägelView this family
June 21, 1910 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childJulius HermsdörferEmilie KlausnitzerView this family
February 7, 1911 (aged 59 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Marriage of a childWenzel KlausnitzerTheresia HermsdörferView this family
June 1, 1914 (aged 62 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Death of a sonJulius Hermsdörfer
before 1921 (aged 69 years)

Death of a sonJosef Hermsdörfer
before 1921 (aged 69 years)

Death
Yes

Last change February 5, 201817:09:43

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
18461868
Birth: February 1, 1846 26Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: December 19, 1868Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
4 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
1851
Birth: November 12, 1851 31Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Family with Kajetan Hermsdörfer
husband
1844
Birth: March 5, 1844 27 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1851
Birth: November 12, 1851 31Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 23, 1876Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
7 months
son
18761921
Birth: December 11, 1876 32 25Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
22 months
son
18781921
Birth: September 27, 1878 34 26Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
15 months
son
18791880
Birth: December 6, 1879 35 28Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: October 8, 1880Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
14 months
daughter
18811882
Birth: January 21, 1881 36 29Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: June 25, 1882Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
0 months
son
18811882
Birth: January 21, 1881 36 29Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: March 2, 1882Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
23 months
son
18821887
Birth: December 16, 1882 38 31Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: July 26, 1887Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
20 months
son
1884
Birth: July 27, 1884 40 32Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18861887
Birth: September 28, 1886 42 34Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: June 26, 1887Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18881890
Birth: October 31, 1888 44 36Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: July 7, 1890Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1891
Birth: June 30, 1891 47 39Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: