Michael Hermsdorf, 1550

Name
Michael /Hermsdorf/
Given names
Michael
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
/Michel/ Hermsdorff
Birth 1550

MarriageSibylla AenetiusView this family
1580 (aged 30 years)
Occupation
verordneter Schösser der Herren von Schönburg auf Schönburg

Birth of a sonJacobus M. Hermsdorf
April 4, 1581 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a childWolfgang M. WindreuterHermsdorfView this family
after 1603 (aged 53 years)

Marriage of a childJacobus M. HermsdorfRosina StockmannView this family
November 22, 1606 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sonJacobus M. Hermsdorf
November 5, 1643 (aged 93 years)
Death of a daughterHermsdorf
February 12, 1644 (aged 94 years)

Death
Yes

Last change February 6, 202107:23:44

Family with Sibylla Aenetius
himself
1550
Birth: 1550
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1580Königsfeld, Deutschland
15 months
son
15811643
Birth: April 4, 1581 31Rochlitz, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1643Quedlinburg, Deutschland
daughter