Clementine Hermsdörfer, 1878

Name
Clementine /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Clementine
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Clementine /Kaltofen/
Also known as
/Klementine/
Birth July 18, 1878 36 39
Address: Nr. 141
Birth of a brotherOtto Hermsdörfer
October 19, 1882 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 141
MarriageJosef KaltofenView this family
about 1896 (aged 17 years)

Birth of a sonOtto Josef Kaltofen
March 12, 1897 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Birth of a daughterKlementina Anna Kaltofen
January 9, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Birth of a daughterGisela Kaltofen
September 11, 1901 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 66
Death of a motherMaria Anna Vobig
January 17, 1902 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Death of a daughterKlementina Anna Kaltofen
April 8, 1902 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Birth of a sonRobert Kaltofen
December 29, 1904 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 66
Death of a fatherAloisius Hermsdörfer

Death
Yes

Last change December 15, 202008:22:09

Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: August 17, 1841 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18381902
Birth: October 4, 1838Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 17, 1902Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: October 27, 1868Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
1873
Birth: March 18, 1873 31 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
1882
Birth: October 19, 1882 41 44Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Kaltofen
husband
1876
Birth: April 29, 1876 28 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1896
3 years
daughter
18991902
Birth: January 9, 1899 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: April 8, 1902Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-22 months
son
1897
Birth: March 12, 1897 20 18Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1901
Birth: September 11, 1901 25 23Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1904
Birth: December 29, 1904 28 26Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: