Maria Schlägel, 1890

Name
Maria /Schlägel/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Marie
Surname
Schlägel
Married name
Maria /Hermsdörfer/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
1890
Birth: April 10, 1890Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Franz Hermsdörfer
husband
1884
Birth: July 27, 1884 40 32Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1890
Birth: April 10, 1890Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 21, 1910Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
23 months
daughter
19121994
Birth: May 20, 1912 27 22Zinnwald (Cinovec), Tschechien
Death: July 22, 1994Schleiz, Deutschland
21 months
son
19141980
Birth: February 8, 1914 29 23Zinnwald (Cinovec), Tschechien
Death: 1980Mörfelden-Walldorf, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
1920
Birth: August 27, 1920 36 30Zinnwald (Cinovec), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
19231944
Birth: September 12, 1923 39 33Hinterzinnwald (Zadní Cínovec), Tschechien
Death: January 7, 1944Lelekowka, Ukraine