Hans Christoph Schwabe, 16821759 (aged 77 years)

Name
Hans Christoph /Schwabe/
Given names
Hans Christoph
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
/Johannes/
Birth September 27, 1682 52 28
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Schwabe
December 15, 1685 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Michael Schwabe
April 4, 1689 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brotherHans Michael Schwabe
June 17, 1689 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Schwabe
December 13, 1691 (aged 9 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Schwabe
December 18, 1693 (aged 11 years)
Death of a motherMaria Preusler
October 9, 1696 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherChristoph Preisler
April 7, 1700 (aged 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna
April 8, 1700 (aged 17 years)
MarriageEva GöpfertView this family
November 10, 1710 (aged 28 years)
Death of a half-brotherChristian Schwabe
April 5, 1734 (aged 51 years)
Death of a wifeEva Göpfert
February 17, 1745 (aged 62 years)
MarriageMaria Sophia HauptmannView this family
July 19, 1745 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Georg Schwabe
January 17, 1752 (aged 69 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich Schwabe
September 21, 1759 (aged 76 years)
Death December 23, 1759 (aged 77 years)
Last change November 12, 201909:44:08

Family with parents
father
16301693
Birth: about 1630Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1693Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
mother
16541696
Birth: January 1, 1654 26 21Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Death: October 9, 1696Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 17, 1681Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
10 months
himself
16821759
Birth: September 27, 1682 52 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 23, 1759Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1685
Birth: December 15, 1685 55 31Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
16891689
Birth: April 4, 1689 59 35Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Death: June 17, 1689Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
16911759
Birth: December 13, 1691 61 37Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Death: September 21, 1759Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Father’s family with Christina
father
16301693
Birth: about 1630Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1693Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
step-mother
16301681
Birth: about 1630
Death: April 16, 1681Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1655
2 years
half-brother
16561734
Birth: 1656 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 5, 1734Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Eva Göpfert
himself
16821759
Birth: September 27, 1682 52 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 23, 1759Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
16731745
Birth: November 5, 1673 73 47Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 17, 1745Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 10, 1710Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Family with Maria Sophia Hauptmann
himself
16821759
Birth: September 27, 1682 52 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 23, 1759Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
17101762
Birth: about 1710 45 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 21, 1762Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 19, 1745Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
7 years
son
17521825
Birth: January 17, 1752 69 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1825Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien