Prokob Fleischer, 1803

Name
Prokob /Fleischer/
Given names
Prokob
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
/Prokop/
Birth July 4, 1803 38 26
Address: Nr. 29
Occupation
Bauer

Address: Nr. 28
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Joseph Fleischer
April 2, 1804 (aged 8 months)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sisterVeronika Fleischer
September 7, 1805 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a brotherJohann Joseph Fleischer
November 24, 1806 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a sisterVeronika Fleischer
December 28, 1806 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Fleischer
May 8, 1808 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterVeronika Fleischer
August 16, 1810 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterJohanna Fleischer
October 5, 1813 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a motherMaria Theresia Pantzner
February 20, 1827 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 28
MarriageJohanna Henrietta MayerView this family
September 4, 1832 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a daughterJohanna Fleischer
September 12, 1833 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a fatherJohann Joseph Fleischer
July 22, 1836 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sonProkop Fleischer
about 1840 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonHermann Fleischer
September 5, 1852 (aged 49 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Marriage of a childProkop FleischerEmilie GroßView this family
about 1865 (aged 61 years)

Marriage of a childHermann FleischerMaria PanznerView this family
August 10, 1879 (aged 76 years)
Death
Yes

Last change April 13, 201914:26:04

Family with parents
father
17651836
Birth: May 27, 1765 22 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 22, 1836Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
17761827
Birth: October 13, 1776 21 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 20, 1827Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: August 30, 1795Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
17981806
Birth: November 27, 1798 33 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 24, 1806Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1801
Birth: May 24, 1801 35 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
1803
Birth: July 4, 1803 38 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18051806
Birth: September 7, 1805 40 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 28, 1806Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
1810
Birth: August 16, 1810 45 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1813
Birth: October 5, 1813 48 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Johanna Henrietta Mayer
himself
1803
Birth: July 4, 1803 38 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1808
Birth: about 1808 28Neuwernsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: September 4, 1832Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
12 months
daughter
1833
Birth: September 12, 1833 30 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
son
1840
Birth: about 1840 36 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 years
son
18521920
Birth: September 5, 1852 49 44Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1920