Franciscus Wenceslaus Schindler, 18541927 (aged 73 years)

Name
Franciscus Wenceslaus /Schindler/
Given names
Franciscus Wenceslaus
Surname
Schindler
Also known as
Franz /Wenzel/
Birth January 16, 1854 27 20
Address: Nr. 88
Birth of a brotherEduardus Schindler
December 17, 1858 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 88
Birth of a brotherAnton Schindler
October 28, 1861 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 88
Birth of a sisterJohana Schindler
March 10, 1868 (aged 14 years)
Address: Nr. 88
Death of a brotherEduardus Schindler
May 29, 1870 (aged 16 years)

Birth of a brotherHeinrich Oskar Schindler
July 2, 1871 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 88
Birth of a sisterEmilie Schindler
September 4, 1873 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 88
MarriageMaria FleischerView this family
June 26, 1882 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Maria Schindler
December 5, 1882 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 58
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a daughterEmilie Schindler
October 10, 1884 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a sonAdolf Schindler
July 9, 1886 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterMaria Schindler
February 23, 1889 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a daughterHedwig Schindler
April 26, 1891 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sonHeinrich Schindler
April 11, 1894 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a daughterMartha Schindler
March 6, 1896 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sonEduard Schindler
November 21, 1898 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Death of a sonEduard Schindler
January 24, 1900 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Schindler
August 1, 1901 (aged 47 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Marriage of a childAnton UrbanIda Maria SchindlerView this family
about 1905 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterEmma Schindler
June 18, 1907 (aged 53 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Residence 1911 (aged 56 years)
Address: Nr. 59
Marriage of a childAdolf SchindlerAnna Martha BergnerView this family
before 1921 (aged 66 years)
Death of a sisterEmilie Schindler
between 1909 and 1921 (aged 66 years)

Census 1921 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 59
Death January 16, 1927 (aged 73 years)
Last change November 12, 201908:54:54

Family with parents
father
1826
Birth: June 29, 1826 50 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1850
12 months
elder sister
1850
Birth: about 1850 23 16Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
himself
18541927
Birth: January 16, 1854 27 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 16, 1927Brüx (Most), Tschechien
5 years
younger brother
18581870
Birth: December 17, 1858 32 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 29, 1870
3 years
younger brother
1861
Birth: October 28, 1861 35 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
younger sister
1868
Birth: March 10, 1868 41 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18711945
Birth: July 2, 1871 45 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 2, 1945Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
younger sister
18731909
Birth: September 4, 1873 47 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: between 1909 and 1921
Family with Maria Fleischer
himself
18541927
Birth: January 16, 1854 27 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 16, 1927Brüx (Most), Tschechien
wife
1862
Birth: November 6, 1862 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 26, 1882Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 months
daughter
18821956
Birth: December 5, 1882 28 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 25, 1956
23 months
daughter
18841962
Birth: October 10, 1884 30 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 10, 1962
21 months
son
18861947
Birth: July 9, 1886 32 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 18, 1947
3 years
daughter
1889
Birth: February 23, 1889 35 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
18911968
Birth: April 26, 1891 37 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 14, 1968
3 years
son
18941984
Birth: April 11, 1894 40 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 16, 1984Bad Liebenstein, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
18961973
Birth: March 6, 1896 42 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 18, 1973
3 years
son
18981900
Birth: November 21, 1898 44 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 24, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
19011989
Birth: August 1, 1901 47 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1989
6 years
daughter
19071992
Birth: June 18, 1907 53 44Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 13, 1992