Maria Fleischer, 1862

Name
Maria /Fleischer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Fleischer
Married name
Maria /Schindler/
Also known as
/Marie/
Birth November 6, 1862 20
Address: Nr. 112
MarriageFranciscus Wenceslaus SchindlerView this family
June 26, 1882 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Maria Schindler
December 5, 1882 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 58
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a daughterEmilie Schindler
October 10, 1884 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a sonAdolf Schindler
July 9, 1886 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterMaria Schindler
February 23, 1889 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a daughterHedwig Schindler
April 26, 1891 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sonHeinrich Schindler
April 11, 1894 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a daughterMartha Schindler
March 6, 1896 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sonEduard Schindler
November 21, 1898 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Death of a sonEduard Schindler
January 24, 1900 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Schindler
August 1, 1901 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Marriage of a childAnton UrbanIda Maria SchindlerView this family
about 1905 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterEmma Schindler
June 18, 1907 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Residence 1911 (aged 48 years)
Address: Nr. 58
Marriage of a childAdolf SchindlerAnna Martha BergnerView this family
before 1921 (aged 58 years)
Census 1921 (aged 58 years)
Address: Nr. 59
Census 1921 (aged 58 years)
Address: Nr. 58
Note: Hauseigentümer
Death of a husbandFranciscus Wenceslaus Schindler
January 16, 1927 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sonAdolf Schindler
July 18, 1947 (aged 84 years)

Death of a daughterIda Maria Schindler
September 25, 1956 (aged 93 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:54:54

Family with parents
mother
1842
Birth: April 15, 1842 41 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1862
Birth: November 6, 1862 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Franciscus Wenceslaus Schindler
husband
18541927
Birth: January 16, 1854 27 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 16, 1927Brüx (Most), Tschechien
herself
1862
Birth: November 6, 1862 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 26, 1882Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 months
daughter
18821956
Birth: December 5, 1882 28 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 25, 1956
23 months
daughter
18841962
Birth: October 10, 1884 30 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 10, 1962
21 months
son
18861947
Birth: July 9, 1886 32 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 18, 1947
3 years
daughter
1889
Birth: February 23, 1889 35 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
18911968
Birth: April 26, 1891 37 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 14, 1968
3 years
son
18941984
Birth: April 11, 1894 40 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 16, 1984Bad Liebenstein, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
18961973
Birth: March 6, 1896 42 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 18, 1973
3 years
son
18981900
Birth: November 21, 1898 44 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 24, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
19011989
Birth: August 1, 1901 47 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1989
6 years
daughter
19071992
Birth: June 18, 1907 53 44Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 13, 1992