Maria Eva Hermersdörfer, 1712

Name
Maria Eva /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Maria Eva
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Maria Eva /Seifert/
Also known as
/Hermesdörfer/
Family with parents
father
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
elder brother
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
elder brother
17071773
Birth: May 9, 1707 28 22Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: December 15, 1773Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
elder sister
1711
Birth: September 10, 1711 32 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1720
Birth: January 18, 1720 40 35Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Johann Andreas Seifert
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1736
Birth: July 16, 1736 23Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
10 years
son
1746
Birth: March 13, 1746 33Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1749
Birth: April 13, 1749 36Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: