Johann Adam Hermsdörfer, 17081772 (aged 64 years)

Name
Johann Adam /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
/Hermersdörfer/
Birth about 1708 28 28
Marriage of parentsGeorg HermesdörferAnna Elisabeth View this family
September 9, 1709 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermersdörfer
about 1710 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Georg Hermersdörfer
May 9, 1712 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Carl Hermsdörfer
June 10, 1715 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brotherHans Carl Hermsdörfer
April 5, 1716 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
February 5, 1719 (aged 11 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
February 15, 1720 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
November 20, 1721 (aged 13 years)
Trauzeuge 1737 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Apollonia Hermsdörfer
September 21, 1740 (aged 32 years)
MarriageMaria Catharina View this family
about 1742 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes Joseph Leonard Hermersdörfer
August 27, 1742 (aged 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Apollonia Hermsdörfer
March 12, 1743 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 20, 1744 (aged 36 years)
Death of a daughterRosina Hermersdörfer
January 28, 1746 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonLaurentius Hermersdörfer
April 12, 1746 (aged 38 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Catharina
September 27, 1746 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a daughterRosina Hermersdörfer
1746 (aged 38 years)
MarriageMaria Franziska JäcklView this family
May 2, 1747 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonFranziskus Mathias Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1748 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Clemens Hermsdörfer
August 26, 1749 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 3, 1751 (aged 43 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 3, 1751 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 25, 1752 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sonJoseph Clemens Hermsdörfer
October 30, 1753 (aged 45 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1755 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Adam Carl Wenzl Hermsdörfer
October 1, 1756 (aged 48 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Adam Carl Wenzl Hermsdörfer
June 4, 1757 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
August 6, 1763 (aged 55 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermesdörfer

Death of a motherAnna Elisabeth

Death May 15, 1772 (aged 64 years)
Last change February 5, 201816:08:28

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 9, 1709Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
-8 months
himself
17081772
Birth: about 1708 28 28Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death: May 15, 1772Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
17121779
Birth: May 9, 1712 32 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1779Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
17151716
Birth: June 10, 1715 35 35Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: April 5, 1716Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
4 years
younger brother
17191720
Birth: February 5, 1719 39 39Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: February 15, 1720Bartelsdorf (Dřínov), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
17211763
Birth: November 20, 1721 41 41Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: August 6, 1763Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Family with Maria Franziska Jäckl
himself
17081772
Birth: about 1708 28 28Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death: May 15, 1772Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: May 2, 1747Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
17 months
son
1748
Birth: September 27, 1748 40 23Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death:
11 months
son
17491753
Birth: August 26, 1749 41 24Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death: October 30, 1753Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
2 years
son
17511751
Birth: August 3, 1751 43 26Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: August 3, 1751Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
17 months
son
17521755
Birth: December 25, 1752 44 27Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1755Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
4 years
son
17561757
Birth: October 1, 1756 48 31Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: June 4, 1757Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
Family with Maria Catharina
himself
17081772
Birth: about 1708 28 28Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death: May 15, 1772Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1742
-16 months
daughter
17401743
Birth: September 21, 1740 32 20Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: March 12, 1743Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
2 years
son
17421819
Birth: August 27, 1742 34 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 5, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
23 months
daughter
1744
Birth: July 20, 1744 36 24Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
son
1746
Birth: April 12, 1746 38 26Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death:
9 months
daughter
17461746
Birth: 1746 38 26Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
Death: January 28, 1746Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
daughter
daughter