Wenzl Schindler, 1878

Name
Wenzl /Schindler/
Given names
Wenzl
Surname
Schindler
Also known as
/Wenzel/
Birth July 5, 1878 37 26
Address: Nr. 76
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Fritsch
October 6, 1878 (aged 3 months)
Birth of a brotherCarl Schindler
July 23, 1880 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Schindler
August 19, 1881 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Birth of a brotherJosef Schindler
October 23, 1883 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Birth of a sisterEmilie Schindler
May 21, 1885 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Birth of a brotherEduard Schindler
July 16, 1889 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Residence 1911 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 76
Death of a brotherJosef Schindler
before 1934 (aged 55 years)

Death of a fatherWenzl Schindler

Death of a motherVeronica Fritsch

Death
Yes

Last change November 9, 201917:54:55

Family with parents
father
1840
Birth: July 15, 1840 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1851
Birth: September 19, 1851 41 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
6 years
elder brother
1875
Birth: November 15, 1875 35 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
1878
Birth: July 5, 1878 37 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1880
Birth: July 23, 1880 40 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
younger sister
1881
Birth: August 19, 1881 41 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18831934
Birth: October 23, 1883 43 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1934
19 months
younger sister
1885
Birth: May 21, 1885 44 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1889
Birth: July 16, 1889 49 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: